Historische Buergergarde Esslingen

Amtsinhaber seit dem Jahr 1955.





Jahr
Vorstand
Kommandant
Schriftfuehrer
Kassierer
Kaemmerich
Tambour
Wirtschaftführerin
Jugendvertreter

2014

Stellvertreter Hanselmann Karl sen.
Hanselmann Karl sen.
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Klöss Norbert
Stellvertreter Welchner Peter
Meckler Erika
Middendorf Claudia

2013

Stellvertreter Hanselmann Karl sen.
Hanselmann Karl sen.
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Klöss Norbert
Stellvertreter Welchner Peter
Meckler Erika
Klöss Norbert

2012

Stellvertreter Hanselmann Karl sen.
Hanselmann Karl sen.
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Klöss Norbert
Stellvertreter Welchner Peter
Meckler Erika
Klöss Norbert

2011

Stellvertreter Hanselmann Karl sen.
Hanselmann Karl sen.
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Klöss Norbert
Stellvertreter Welchner Peter
Meckler Erika
Klöss Norbert

2010

Stellvertreter Hanselmann Karl sen.
Hanselmann Karl sen.
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Klöss Norbert
Stellvertreter Welchner Peter
Meckler Erika
Klöss Norbert

2009

Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl sen.
Mok Manfred
Klöss Norbert
Silberhorn Rolf
Weidner Herbert
Meckler Erika
Klöss Norbert

2008

Weidner Herbert
Leonhard Werner
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Silberhorn Rolf
Weidner Herbert
Meckler Erika
Klöss Norbert

2007

Weidner Herbert
Leonhard Werner
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Silberhorn Rolf
Weidner Herbert
Meckler Erika
Klöss Norbert

2006

Weidner Herbert
Leonhard Werner
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Rolf Silberhorn
Weidner Herbert
Meckler Erika
Klöss Norbert

2005

Weidner Herbert
Leonhard Werner
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Leonhard Werner
Weidner Herbert
Meckler Erika
Klöss Norbert

2004

Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Mok Manfred
Weidner Herbert
Weiss Horst
Weidner Herbert
Meckler Erika
Klöss Norbert

2003

Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Weiss Horst
Weidner Herbert
Monika Silberhorn
Hanselmann Melanie
Jahr
Vorstand
Kommandant
Schriftfuehrer
Kassierer
Kaemmerich
Tambour
Wirtschaftführerin
Jugendvertreter

2002

Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Weiss Horst
Weidner Herbert
Silberhorn Monika
Hanselmann Melanie

2001

Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Weiss Horst
Weidner Herbert
Krause Monika
Hanselmann Melanie

2000

Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Weiss Horst
Weidner Herbert
Krause Monika
Hanselmann Melanie

1999

Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Weiss Horst
Weidner Herbert
Krause Monika

1998

Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Weiss Horst
Weidner Herbert
Krause Monika

1997

Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Weiss Horst
Weidner Herbert
Krause Monika

1996

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Weiss Horst
Weidner Herbert
Krause Monika

1995

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Weiss Horst
Fritz Andreas
Krause Monika

Jahr
Vorstand
Kommandant
Schriftfuehrer
Kassierer
Kaemmerich
Tambour
Wirtschaftführerin
Jugendvertreter

1994

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Hanselmann Karl
Fritz Andreas
Ziehfreund Irmgard

1993

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Hanselmann Karl
Fritz Andreas
Ziehfreund Irmgard

1992

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Fritz Andreas
Ziehfreund Irmgard

1991

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Fritz Andreas
Ziehfreund Irmgard

1990

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Fritz Andreas
Ziehfreund Irmgard

1989

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Hanselmann Karl
Fritz Andreas
Silberhorn Monika

1988

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Oeller Hermann
Fritz Andreas
Silberhorn Monika

1987

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Oeller Hermann
Fritz Andreas
Schön Traute

1986

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Oeller Hermann
Fritz Andreas
Ziehfreund Irmgard

1985

Weidner Herbert
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Oeller Hermann
Schnell Roland
Ziehfreund Irmgard

1984

Ruegner Heinz
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Oeller Hermann
Schnell Roland
Ziehfreund Irmgard

1983

Ruegner Heinz
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Weiner Horst
Fritz Andreas
Weidner Herbert

1982

Mok Manfred
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Oezoktas Mustafa
Weiner Horst
Weidner Herbert
Oezoktas Mustafa

1981

Mok Manfred
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Oezoktas Mustafa
Weiner Horst
Weidner Herbert
?

Jahr
Vorstand
Kommandant
Schriftfuehrer
Kassierer
Kaemmerich
Tambour
Wirtschaftführerin
Jugendvertreter

1980

Choynowski H.
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Hanselmann Karl
Weidner Herbert
Weidner Herbert

1979

Choynowski H.
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Schoen Martin
Hanselmann Karl
Schwarz Klaus
Weidner Herbert

1978

Choynowski H.
Ziehfreund Karl
Mok Manfred
Weidner Herbert
Hanselmann Karl
Schwarz Klaus


1977

Ruegner Heinz
Ziehfreund Karl
Schoen Martin
Weidner Herbert
Sulzbacher Alfred
Schwarz Klaus


1976

Ruegner Heinz
Ziehfreund Karl
Schoen Martin
Weidner Herbert
Sulzbacher Alfred
Schwarz Klaus


1975

Ruegner Heinz
Krissler Erwin
Ziehfreund Karl
Weidner Herbert
Sulzbacher Alfred
Schwarz Klaus


1974

Ruegner Heinz
Krissler Erwin
Ziehfreund Karl
Weidner Herbert
Sulzbacher Alfred
Krissler Erwin


1973

Ruegner Heinz
Krissler Erwin
Grau Walter
Glaser Franz
Sulzbacher Alfred
Krissler Erwin


1972

Ruegner Heinz
Jahn Manfred
Grau Walter
Schoen Martin
Sulzbacher Alfred
Krissler Erwin


1971

Ruegner Heinz
Jahn Manfred
Schweigel Axel
Viergutz Hans
Sulzbacher Alfred
Krissler Erwin


1970

Ruegner Heinz
Jahn Manfred
Schweigel Axel
Viergutz Hans
Sulzbacher Alfred
Otterbach Klaus


1969

Ruegner Heinz
Schwarz Juergen
Schweigel Axel
Viergutz Hans
Sulzbacher Alfred
Otterbach Klaus


1968

Ruegner Heinz
Schwarz Juergen
Ruf Albert
Viergut Hans
Sulzbacher Alfred
Krissler Erwin


1967

Ruegner Heinz
Schwarz Juergen
Ruf Albert
Jahn Erwin
Sulzbacher Alfred
Krissler Erwin


Jahr
Vorstand
Kommandant
Schriftfuehrer
Kassierer
Kaemmerich
Tambour
Wirtschaftführerin
Jugendvertreter

1966

Gottstein Erich
Jahn Manfred
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Sulzbacher Alfred
Krissler Erwin


1965

Hailer Karl
Rank Albert
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Sulzbacher Alfred
Krissler Erwin


1964

Hailer Karl
Rank Albert
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Schoen Andreas
Krissler Erwin


1963

Hailer Karl
Rank Albert
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Schoen Andreas
Krissler Erwin


1962

Hailer Karl
Rank Albert
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Schoen Andreas
Krissler Erwin


1961

Hailer Karl
Rank Albert
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Schoen Andreas
Weinberg Dieter


1960

Hailer Karl
Rank Albert
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Schoen Andreas
Weinberg Dieter


1959

Hailer Karl
Rank Albert
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Schoen Andreas
Ziesel Roland


1958

Hailer Karl
Rank Albert
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Schoen Andreas
Ziesel Roland


1957

Hailer Karl
Rank Albert
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Schoen Andreas
Meier


1956

Hailer Karl
Weiss Fritz
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Schoen Andreas
Meier


1955

Hailer Karl
Weiss Fritz
Ruf Albert
Urban Otto
Schoen Andreas
Meier


Jahr
Vorstand
Kommandant
Schriftfuehrer
Kassierer
Kaemmerich
Tambour
Wirtschaftführerin
Jugendvertreter



Zurueck zur Uebersicht.
 
  Stand: 16.11.2014